2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite TB DH24733103420.2230.3120.3970.7093179
ROS-RotoChamp TB DH2603293320.2150.3000.3690.6693085
Composite TB DH32048164910.2280.3290.4280.75747101
RotoChamp TB DH34660185300.2310.3420.4360.77857110
Steamer TB DH29443154410.2340.3400.4390.7794697
ATC TB DH31947164800.2310.3290.4330.7624598
ZiPS TB DH46666247600.2380.3230.4460.76958131
THE BAT TB DH30541154500.2200.3190.4200.73943106
THE BAT X TB DH30541154400.2190.3190.4200.73943106
2020 TB DH1572782400.1970.3140.3950.7092650
2021 TB DH5240500.1730.2320.2120.444418

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202115524050 0.173 0.232 0.212 0.444418
202051157278240 0.197 0.314 0.395 0.7082650