2020 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite TB DH1391872100.2520.3350.4680.8031741
RotoChamp TB DH1191361700.2610.3360.4710.8071332
Steamer TB DH1372082100.2510.3530.4740.8272142
ATC TB DH1492072200.2500.3410.4360.7772042
ZiPS TB DH49870278100.2510.3290.4700.79958139
THE BAT TB DH40254185700.2250.3210.4180.73955137

Historical Stats