2020 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite TB DH38150195700.2470.3330.4510.78448111
RotoChamp TB DH32136164500.2620.3380.4670.8053586
Steamer TB DH38159216010.2510.3530.4670.82059115
ZiPS TB DH49870278100.2510.3290.4700.79958139
ATC TB DH39456196110.2500.3420.4470.78954111
THE BAT TB DH40254185700.2250.3210.4180.73955137

Historical Stats