2022 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-FanGraphs PIT DH30137114000.2190.3160.3820.6984285
ROS-THE BAT X PIT DH2993693700.2230.3130.3710.6843983
ROS-ZiPS PIT DH28334103800.2170.3130.3750.6884078
Steamer PIT DH45763216810.2320.3250.4220.74761134
Composite PIT DH41358185910.2200.3180.4020.72058122
ATC PIT DH39754175700.2270.3220.4080.73053116
THE BAT X PIT DH39650165410.2240.3190.4040.72354118
2022 PIT DH113821500.1770.2810.2570.5381831
2021 PIT DH2302783200.2170.3070.3830.6902972

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20223511382150 0.177 0.281 0.257 0.5381831
202181230278320 0.217 0.307 0.383 0.6892972
202051157278240 0.197 0.314 0.395 0.7082650