2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite PIT SS7481710.2160.2660.3240.590519
ROS-RotoChamp PIT SS5771500.2110.2620.3160.578416
Composite PIT SS1992431850.2310.2900.3420.6321651
RotoChamp PIT SS2853942290.2320.2920.3370.6292473
Steamer PIT SS1531631630.2400.3030.3590.6621337
ATC PIT SS1832331840.2320.2920.3390.6311547
ZiPS PIT SS46360739110.2270.2880.3390.62738122
ZiPSDC PIT SS2863742470.2270.2880.3360.6242375
THE BAT PIT SS1641831640.2270.2880.3410.6291345
THE BAT X PIT SS1641931640.2280.2900.3410.6311345
2020 PIT SS109171810.2200.2520.2750.527531
2021 PIT SS1510100.1330.1880.2000.38814

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20218151010 0.133 0.188 0.200 0.38814
20203710917181 0.220 0.252 0.275 0.527531
201956147162130 0.211 0.266 0.361 0.6261040

Latest News/Blog Posts about Cole Tucker