2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite PIT SS2993652770.2340.2960.3510.6472576
RotoChamp PIT SS2853942290.2320.2920.3370.6292473
Steamer PIT SS2752952960.2410.3040.3600.6642466
ATC PIT SS3173853060.2340.2950.3500.6452681
ZiPS PIT SS46360739110.2270.2880.3390.62738122
THE BAT PIT SS2983452970.2320.2940.3460.6402578
THE BAT X PIT SS2983563070.2320.2940.3520.6462578
2020 PIT SS109171810.2200.2520.2750.527531

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20203710917181 0.220 0.252 0.275 0.527531
201956147162130 0.211 0.266 0.361 0.6261040