2021 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite ARI SP32224.781.3829120
RotoChamp ARI SP23124.301.392290
Steamer ARI SP35225.041.4231140
ATC ARI SP31125.001.4329120
ZiPS ARI SP65335.251.4455270
THE BAT ARI SP36224.611.2932110
THE BAT X ARI SP36224.611.2932110
2020 ARI SP10025.401.901160

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFBSV
202031002 5.40 1.90116 0