2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Composite NYM RF2731300.1850.2140.3330.54717
ROS-RotoChamp NYM RF3431400.2350.2780.3820.66028
Composite NYM RF1620200.1880.2350.2500.48515
RotoChamp NYM RF3531400.2290.2700.3710.64129
Steamer NYM RF610100.2190.2820.1670.44902
ZiPS NYM RF35735103610.2160.2710.3560.6272597
ZiPSDC NYM RF1310100.2310.2860.3080.59414
THE BAT NYM RF610100.2230.2840.1670.45102
THE BAT X NYM RF610100.2300.2900.1670.45702
2020 NYM RF4630100.1520.1840.1740.35829
2021 NYM RF65741200.3080.3480.5690.917315

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2021346574120 0.308 0.348 0.569 0.917315
202021463010 0.152 0.184 0.174 0.35829
20191204184315410 0.218 0.262 0.380 0.64225113
2018267751100 0.169 0.256 0.260 0.516720
20171354454113631 0.267 0.317 0.447 0.76428103
20161344615916531 0.282 0.329 0.458 0.78631100
201520563280 0.214 0.254 0.375 0.62928

Latest News/Blog Posts about Brandon Drury