2024 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS-Steamer FA LF100000.2470.2940.0000.29400
Steamer FA LF991131210.2530.3000.4140.714622
Composite FA LF1071221210.2520.2980.3830.681622
ATC FA LF1091221210.2520.2960.3850.681622
ZiPS FA LF1051121200.2550.2950.3900.685621
THE BAT FA LF1091221210.2500.2950.3760.671722
THE BAT X FA LF1091221210.2450.2890.3670.656622

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202350144122170 0.250 0.283 0.354 0.637728
202296281286360 0.267 0.300 0.399 0.6981248
2021109336436296 0.271 0.326 0.408 0.7342568
202052194257171 0.258 0.311 0.402 0.7131535
2019782603312591 0.304 0.341 0.565 0.9061656
20181355046513558 0.300 0.330 0.474 0.8042180
20171505888427624 0.282 0.325 0.490 0.81535152
20161485105724700 0.245 0.293 0.469 0.76133134
2015652243010310 0.304 0.333 0.536 0.8691056
20141314367424768 0.312 0.364 0.567 0.93137101
201369194325172 0.263 0.316 0.459 0.7751641