2020 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite MIA OF48161186740.2770.3180.4720.79028103
RotoChamp MIA OF46159186540.2860.3250.4950.8202699
Steamer MIA OF48161186440.2720.3170.4660.78330105
ZiPS MIA OF44353155730.2730.3130.4560.7692594
ATC MIA OF49862196930.2780.3180.4720.79028107
THE BAT MIA OF47858176740.2680.3150.4500.76531102
2019 MIA OF26033125910.3040.3410.5650.9061656

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2019782603312591 0.304 0.341 0.565 0.9061656
20181355046513558 0.300 0.330 0.474 0.8042180
20171505888427624 0.282 0.325 0.490 0.81535152
20161485105724700 0.245 0.293 0.469 0.76133134
2015652243010310 0.304 0.333 0.536 0.8691056
20141314367424768 0.312 0.364 0.567 0.93137101
201369194325172 0.263 0.316 0.459 0.7751641