2021 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite MIA LF50663186440.2710.3160.4510.76733102
RotoChamp MIA LF51166186740.2800.3220.4640.78631101
Steamer MIA LF50264196640.2640.3130.4500.76333101
ATC MIA LF50263186230.2680.3150.4480.7633397
ZiPS MIA LF46857155730.2690.3130.4340.7472995
THE BAT MIA LF50361176550.2640.3140.4350.74935105
THE BAT X MIA LF50261186650.2620.3120.4400.75235105
2020 MIA LF1942571710.2580.3110.4020.7131535
2021 MIA LF3850300.2630.3330.3680.70128

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
202112385030 0.263 0.333 0.368 0.70228
202052194257171 0.258 0.311 0.402 0.7131535
2019782603312591 0.304 0.341 0.565 0.9061656
20181355046513558 0.300 0.330 0.474 0.8042180
20171505888427624 0.282 0.325 0.490 0.81535152
20161485105724700 0.245 0.293 0.469 0.76133134
2015652243010310 0.304 0.333 0.536 0.8691056
20141314367424768 0.312 0.364 0.567 0.93137101
201369194325172 0.263 0.316 0.459 0.7751641