2015 J.B. Shuck Projections
Chicago White Sox (RF)


2015 Rest of Season Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
CompositeROS CWS RF105111920.2570.3100.3330.643811
SteamerROS CWS RF6361610.2530.3070.3310.63857
ZIPSROS CWS RF1461711330.2560.3120.3340.6461215
RotoChampROS CWS RF103111920.2620.3130.3420.655710

2015 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite CWS RF2002321940.2600.3130.3400.6531522
RotoChamp CWS RF2002421840.2550.3010.3250.6261322
Steamer CWS RF1511611430.2520.3060.3320.6381117
ZIPS CWS RF4655844190.2540.3070.3330.6403747
CAIRO CWS RF4565455090.2570.3220.3430.6653854
Davenport CWS RF90101920.2540.3120.3360.64879
Steamer600 CWS RF54757550100.2520.3060.3320.6384162
RotoChamp600 CWS RF55462450120.2620.3120.3410.6533955

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2015529270104 0.272 0.337 0.337 0.67399
20143811012292 0.145 0.168 0.209 0.377312
2013129437602398 0.293 0.331 0.366 0.6972754
201137819032 0.272 0.359 0.321 0.680117
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
CAIRO514
Positions
PositionGames
OF30
By Outfield Position
PositionGames
LF25
RF8
DH4
PlayerFVal
Giancarlo Stanton $38.33
Bryce Harper $29.18
Yasiel Puig $28.18
Jose Bautista $27.43
Jorge Soler $23.66
Carlos Gonzalez $23.43
Matt Kemp $22.48
Jay Bruce $21.79
Chris Davis $21.78
Ryan Braun $19.59
Jason Heyward $19.13
J.D. Martinez $16.50
Nelson Cruz $15.79
Kole Calhoun $13.54
Josh Harrison $10.37
Hunter Pence $10.04
Brandon Moss $9.15
Gregory Polanco $6.96
Torii Hunter $4.16
Alejandro de Aza $4.03