2015 J.B. Shuck Projections
Chicago White Sox (OF)


2015 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite CWS OF2002321940.2600.3130.3400.6531522
RotoChamp CWS OF2002421840.2550.3010.3250.6261322
Steamer CWS OF1461511330.2520.3060.3320.6381116
ZIPS CWS OF4655844190.2540.3070.3330.6403747
CAIRO CWS OF4565455090.2570.3220.3430.6653854
Davenport CWS OF90101920.2540.3120.3360.64879
Steamer600 CWS OF54757550100.2520.3060.3320.6384162

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
20143811012292 0.145 0.168 0.209 0.377312
2013129437602398 0.293 0.331 0.366 0.6972754
201137819032 0.272 0.359 0.321 0.680117
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
CAIRO514
Positions
PositionGames
OF30
By Outfield Position
PositionGames
LF25
RF8
DH4