2015 Anthony Gose Projections
Detroit Tigers (OF)


2015 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite DET OF28535424160.2350.2960.3260.6222380
RotoChamp DET OF28535323160.2320.3010.3090.6102580
Steamer DET OF33839533190.2350.2960.3430.6392791
ZIPS DET OF52366644340.2540.3140.3480.66240131
CAIRO DET OF51361647300.2220.2890.3180.60741152
Davenport DET OF41254530200.2260.2880.3300.61833126
Steamer600 DET OF54262954310.2350.2960.3430.63943146

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
2014942393121315 0.226 0.311 0.293 0.6042574
201352147152124 0.259 0.283 0.408 0.691537
2012561662511115 0.223 0.303 0.319 0.6221759
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
CAIRO285
CBS ADP318
NFBC327
Fantasy Pros Composite358
Steamer495
RotoChamp690
Positions
PositionGames
OF88
By Outfield Position
PositionGames
CF65
RF14
LF11
DH1