2016 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS HOU SP0000.000.00000
Composite HOU SP5005.401.40420
RotoChamp HOU SP5015.321.40420
Steamer HOU SP18114.631.401470
ZIPS HOU SP83465.291.5073390
Davenport HOU SP55334.771.4147220
Steamer600 HOU SP20011134.631.40160830

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFIPxFIPFBSwStrkLOBBABIPSV
20151501 5.40 1.4032 3.73 5.51 89.9 5.9% 62.5%0.3130
20142813149 4.72 1.5611970 4.99 4.56 92.1 8.3% 71.4%0.3090
2013188356 5.18 1.387737 4.98 4.44 92.5 7.4% 69.1%0.2700
201131220 0.75 1.0846 3.86 6.27 92.6 4.5% 92.3%0.1840
Positions
PositionGames
SP1