2016 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS HOU SP12103.851.501150
Composite HOU SP5005.401.40420
RotoChamp HOU SP5015.321.40420
Steamer HOU SP18114.631.401470
ZIPS HOU SP83465.291.5073390
Davenport HOU SP55334.771.4147220
Steamer600 HOU SP20011134.631.40160830
2016 HOU SP16002.701.131460

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFIPxFIPFBSwStrkLOBBABIPSV
201671600 2.70 1.08146 4.88 4.86 91.4 8.7% 94.2%0.2050
20151501 5.40 1.4032 3.73 5.51 89.9 5.9% 62.5%0.3130
20142813149 4.72 1.5611970 4.99 4.56 92.1 8.3% 71.4%0.3090
2013188356 5.18 1.387737 4.98 4.44 92.5 7.4% 69.1%0.2700
201131220 0.75 1.0846 3.86 6.27 92.6 4.5% 92.3%0.1840
Positions
PositionGames
SP1

Latest News/Blog Posts about Brad Peacock