2016 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS SEA RP24114.391.292160
Composite SEA RP74444.141.2661200
RotoChamp SEA RP74354.141.2763210
Steamer SEA RP64333.351.1458140
ZIPS SEA RP118464.561.2897300
Davenport SEA RP87553.931.2469240
Steamer600 SEA RP65333.351.1459140
2016 SEA RP32013.381.253270

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFIPxFIPFBSwStrkLOBBABIPSV
2016283201 3.38 1.25327 4.44 3.88 89.5 9.0% 89.3%0.3070
2015358915 3.74 1.268122 4.42 4.01 89.2 10.6% 82.3%0.2960
201431161212 4.56 1.2612946 4.51 4.11 89.2 8.2% 69.0%0.2790
201352012 2.25 1.1096 4.50 5.32 88.3 4.1% 89.1%0.2190
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
Steamer371
Composite Projections438
RotoChamp453
NFBC859
Positions
PositionGames
RP25
SP10

Latest News/Blog Posts about Vidal Nuno