2015 Vidal Nuno Projections
Seattle Mariners (RP)


2015 Rest of Season Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
CompositeROS SEA RP29224.341.282480
SteamerROS SEA RP37223.881.243090
ZIPSROS SEA RP20114.511.31176 
RotoChampROS SEA RP29134.571.24258 

2015 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite SEA RP55334.251.2744160
RotoChamp SEA RP55334.421.2543160
Steamer SEA RP63333.541.1955160
ZIPS SEA RP113564.531.3187320
CAIRO SEA RP126684.321.25102350
Davenport SEA RP96564.191.2776280
Steamer600 SEA RP65333.541.1957160
RotoChamp600 SEA RP2008144.321.2316952 

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFIPxFIPFBSwStrkLOBBABIPSV
2015265602 2.88 1.195313 4.06 3.78 89.1 11.0% 90.3%0.2880
201431161212 4.56 1.2612946 4.51 4.11 89.2 8.2% 69.0%0.2790
201352012 2.25 1.1096 4.50 5.32 88.3 4.1% 89.1%0.2190
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
Steamer413
CAIRO436
Fantasy Pros Composite458
Composite Projections546
NFBC559
RotoChamp577
Positions
PositionGames
SP28
RP3

Latest News/Blog Posts about Vidal Nuno