2016 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
ROS SD SP2002.601.50210
Composite SD SP65334.151.3748230
RotoChamp SD SP65224.291.3747230
Steamer SD SP40223.611.2833130
ZIPS SD SP106564.341.4279440
Davenport SD SP92464.491.4562320
Steamer600 SD SP65333.611.2854210
2016 SD SP67332.791.2180320

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFIPxFIPFBSwStrkLOBBABIPSV
2016626733 2.79 1.208032 3.21 3.76 92.8 11.0% 77.3%0.2670
2015389347 5.30 1.496732 4.08 4.26 92.1 7.7% 67.2%0.3300
20143211138 4.38 1.366739 4.20 4.28 92.3 7.0% 69.8%0.2871
201372011 3.05 1.02158 4.02 4.21 92.6 8.3% 76.9%0.1930
20121301 17.18 3.2736 9.91 9.17 90.1 3.1% 47.2%0.3850
2011126018 4.20 1.473835 5.73 5.63 89.5 6.6% 76.0%0.2400
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
Composite Projections555
Steamer556
RotoChamp588
NFBC1040
Positions
PositionGames
RP26
SP12

Latest News/Blog Posts about Brad Hand