2015 Brad Hand Projections
Miami Marlins (RP)


2015 Projections

Team POS IPWLERAWHIPKBBSV
Composite MIA RP72444.251.4354310
RotoChamp MIA RP72444.251.3850280
Steamer MIA RP34223.791.3329130
ZIPS MIA RP122674.431.4593560
CAIRO MIA RP133784.411.5499700
Davenport MIA RP48234.221.4036180
Steamer600 MIA RP65333.791.3356250

Historical Stats

 GIPWLERAWHIPKBBFIPxFIPFBSwStrkLOBBABIPSV
20143211138 4.38 1.366739 4.20 4.28 92.3 7.0% 69.8%0.2871
201372011 3.05 1.02158 4.02 4.21 92.6 8.3% 76.9%0.1930
20121301 17.18 3.2736 9.91 9.17 90.1 3.1% 47.2%0.3850
2011126018 4.20 1.473835 5.73 5.63 89.5 6.6% 76.0%0.2400
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
Composite Projections572
RotoChamp583
Steamer626
CAIRO695
NFBC925
Positions
PositionGames
RP16
SP16