2015 Travis d'Arnaud Projections
New York Mets (C)


2015 Rest of Season Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
CompositeROS NYM C5882800.2590.3230.4310.754511
SteamerROS NYM C6172800.2570.3170.4420.759511
ZIPSROS NYM C5482800.2620.3250.4610.786511
RotoChampROS NYM C5782800.2630.3330.4600.793510

2015 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
Composite NYM C40048144820.2500.3110.4150.7263477
RotoChamp NYM C40046134510.2430.3050.4000.7053569
Steamer NYM C40646165420.2510.3110.4320.7433473
ZIPS NYM C36550144910.2550.3130.4360.7492975
CAIRO NYM C36343114420.2440.3100.4090.7193272
Davenport NYM C39341124010.2530.3170.4010.7183383
Steamer600 NYM C40846165520.2510.3110.4320.7433473
RotoChamp600 NYM C40857175800.2620.3240.4590.7833571

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
201543159269310 0.283 0.361 0.541 0.9021730
20141083854813411 0.242 0.302 0.416 0.7183264
201331994150 0.202 0.286 0.263 0.5481221
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
CBS ADP135
NFBC180
Fantasy Pros Composite223
Steamer225
Composite Projections241
RotoChamp288
Yahoo ADP291
CAIRO352
Positions
PositionGames
C105
By Outfield Position
PositionGames
DH1