2017 Projections

Team POS ABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
ROS BAL RF54078338720.2560.3120.4870.79943147
Composite BAL RF54577339020.2550.3110.4880.79943145
RotoChamp BAL RF56278359110.2560.3090.4950.80441140
Steamer BAL RF50373318720.2590.3180.4910.80943138
ZIPS BAL RF545783410120.2500.3060.4880.79444150
CAIRO BAL RF54575317520.2570.3130.4790.79243144
2017 BAL RF6281610.2420.2880.3390.627416
2016 BAL RF613944710820.2560.3160.5330.84951170

Historical Stats

 GABRHRRBISBAVGOBPSLGOPSBBK
201716628161 0.242 0.288 0.339 0.627416
201615961394471082 0.256 0.316 0.533 0.85051170
20151425086222640 0.262 0.310 0.449 0.75936132
2014883283714612 0.235 0.293 0.415 0.7072889
201315962085341005 0.234 0.294 0.453 0.74754184
20121445446632954 0.268 0.317 0.491 0.80836153
20111495396529879 0.254 0.291 0.477 0.76825120
20108152020 0.067 0.125 0.067 0.19218
ADP/Rankings
SourceRank
Fantasy Pros Composite63
CBS ADP64
NFBC70
ESPN ADP72
Steamer76
Composite Projections84
Yahoo ADP85
RotoChamp88
CAIRO148
Positions
PositionGames
OF96
1B6
By Outfield Position
PositionGames
RF95
DH59
LF1
Utility Positions
PositionGames
IF6
CI6